Contains: Exhaust manifold spigot, fender mounting bracket, 2 springs, 2 5x16mm allen bolts, 2 5x20mm allen bolts, 2 5mm flat washers, 2 5mm lock washers, 1/4-20 x 3/4 allen bolt, 1/4-20 nylock nut, 2 10-32 x 1/2 allen bolts, 10-32 nylock nut.

Write a review

Please login or register to review